Bezirksliga

Beilstein

 

Mademühlen

Torsten Roos

366

1

:

0

362

Nadine Wengenroth-Herrmann

Alexander Kluge

357

1

:

0

356

Stefan Walther

Christian Hermann

361

1

:

0

351

Miklos Maczo

Siegfried Roos

338

0

:

1

338

Franz Bönisch

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zusatzpunkte

 

1

:

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Summe Ringe/Punkte

1422

4

:

1

1407

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Mannschaftspunkte

 

2

 :

0

 

 

Bonbaden

 

Beilstein

Steffen Schrenk

353

0

:

1

369

Torsten Roos

Raimund Klug

363

1

:

0

351

Christian Hermann

Reiner Glassner

353

0

:

1

366

Alexander Kluge

Matthias Strauß

348

1

:

0

338

Siegfried Roos

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zusatzpunkte

 

0

:

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Summe Ringe/Punkte

1417

2

:

3

1424

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Mannschaftspunkte

 

0

 :

2

 

 

Beilstein

 

Langenaubach

Torsten Roos

365

1

:

0

351

Daniel Schneider

Alexander Kluge

368

1

:

0

358

Michael Wirtz

Christian Hermann

357

1

:

0

348

Andreas Jost

Siegfried Roos

337

1

:

0

328

Manfred Schneider

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zusatzpunkte

 

1

:

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Summe Ringe/Punkte

1427

5

:

0

1385

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Mannschaftspunkte

 

2

 :

0

 

 

Beilstein

 

Kölschhausen

Torsten Roos

365

0

:

1

369

Thomas Rink

Alexander Kluge

367

0

:

1

368

Markus Metz

Christian Hermann

357

1

:

0

347

Thorsten Schütz

Siegfried Roos

324

0

:

1

346

Joachim Metz

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zusatzpunkte

 

0

:

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Summe Ringe/Punkte

1413

1

:

4

1430

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Mannschaftspunkte

 

0

 :

2

 

 

Beilstein

 

Hüttenberg

Torsten Roos

368

1

:

0

364

Timm Rauer

Alexander Kluge

352

0

:

1

353

Alexander Rinn

Christian Hermann

354

1

:

0

347

Sascha Ohly

Siegfried Roos

311

0

:

1

341

Rolf Schmidt

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zusatzpunkte

 

0

:

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Summe Ringe/Punkte

1385

2

:

3

1405

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Mannschaftspunkte

 

0

 :

2

 

 

Steindorf

 

Beilstein

Günter Vogt

360

0

:

1

364

Torsten Roos

Michael Erbe

364

1

:

0

350

Alexander Kluge

René Höfling

376

1

:

0

349

Christian Hermann

Horst-Ingo Heinemann

354

1

:

0

342

Siegfried Roos

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zusatzpunkte

 

1

:

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Summe Ringe/Punkte

1454

4

:

1

1405

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Mannschaftspunkte

 

2

 :

0

 

 

Herbornseelbach

 

Beilstein

Mario Steup

365

1

:

0

362

Torsten Roos

Stefanie Peter

361

1

:

0

358

Alexander Kluge

Jörg Schmidt

336

0

:

1

346

Christian Hermann

Steven Naumann

363

1

:

0

348

Siegfried Roos

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zusatzpunkte

 

1

:

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Summe Ringe/Punkte

1425

4

:

1

1414

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Mannschaftspunkte

 

2

 :

0